El orden de los clubes es obtenido de nuestro Ranking Mundial de Clubes.
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | Asuncion | #251 | |
2 | Cerro Porteño | Asuncion | #261 | |
3 | Libertad | Asuncion | #309 | |
4 | Guaraní | Asuncion | #409 | |
5 | Club Nacional Asunción | Asuncion | #639 | |
6 | Sol de América | Asuncion | #1107 | |
7 | Sportivo Luqueño | Luque | #1283 | |
8 | 12 de Octubre | Itauguá | #2427 | |
9 | River Plate Ascunción | Asunción | #2354 | |
10 | Club Sportivo San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo | #2432 | |
11 | General Díaz | Luque | #2792 | |
12 | Independiente | Asunción | #2994 | |
13 | Rubio Ñu | Asunción | #2996 | |
14 | Resistencia | Asunción | # | |
15 | Fernando de la Mora | Asunción | # | |
16 | 2 de Mayo | Pedro Juan Caballero | # | |
17 | Sportivo Trinidense | Asunción | # | |
18 | Club Fulgencio Yegros | Ñemby | # | |
19 | Tacuary | Asunción | # | |
20 | Sportivo Iteño | Itá | # | |
21 | Tembetary | # | ||
22 | Atlético Colegiales | # | ||
23 | Martín Ledesma | # | ||
24 | Club Cerro Porteño de Presidente Franco | # | ||
25 | Deportivo Recoleta | Asunción | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 29 de Setiembre F.B.C | # | ||
27 | Olimpia de Itá | # | ||
28 | General Caballero ZC | # | ||
29 | Club Presidente Hayes | # | ||
30 | Sportivo Carapeguá | # | ||
31 | Silvio Pettirossi | # | ||
32 | Club Benjamín Aceval | # | ||
33 | Choré Central | # | ||
34 | Sport Colombia | # | ||
35 | Cerro Corá | # | ||
36 | Universal | # | ||
37 | Atyrá Fútbol Club | # | ||
38 | Paraguay U15 | # | ||
39 | Club General Caballero U23 | # | ||
40 | Club Sol De Campo Grande U20 | # | ||
41 | Club Guaraní de Trinidad | # | ||
42 | Club Sol De Campo Grande | # | ||
43 | Pastoreo Fútbol Club | # | ||
44 | Sportivo Obrero | # | ||
45 | Club Guaraní Jugend | # | ||
46 | Sportivo Trinidense | # | ||
47 | CONMEBOL-Exekutivkomitee | # | ||
48 | Club Pilcomayo FBC | # | ||
49 | CD Santaní U23 | # | ||
50 | Capitán Figari | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Paraguay U19 | # | ||
52 | 3 de Febrero FBC | # | ||
53 | 3 de Noviembre | # | ||
54 | Humaitá | # | ||
55 | CSD Salto del Guairá | # | ||
56 | CD Caaguazú | Caaguazú | # | |
57 | Club Cerro Porteño B | # | ||
58 | Victoria Football Academy | # | ||
59 | CA 3 de Febrero | Ciudad del Este | # | |
60 | CD Capiatá | Capiatá | # | |
61 | CD Santaní | San Estanislao | # | |
62 | Paranaense Futbol Club | # | ||
63 | Caacupé FBC | # | ||
64 | Club Cristóbal Colón | # | ||
65 | Atlantida Sport Club | # | ||
66 | Guairena FC | Villarrica | # | |
67 | General Caballero | # | ||
68 | Club Libertad Asunción U23 | # | ||
69 | Nanawa FC | # | ||
70 | 22 de Setiembre FBC | # | ||
71 | Sportivo Blas Garay | # | ||
72 | Ovetense FC | # | ||
73 | Club Atlético Tembetary Ypane | # | ||
74 | Club Cristóbal Colón (Ñemby) | # | ||
75 | Club Deportivo Minga Guazú | # |
Pos | Club | Ciudad | Ranking | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Sportivo Ameliano | # |
Palabras Claves